Instagram Facebook
Telefon 2972 2028 - E-mail post@antikk.dk - Knabrostræde 13 st., 1210 København K
Dansk English


Blue Traditional

Salt jar
Price: 400.- DKK per item

Bing & Grondahl Blue Traditional (Blue Fluted), salt jar.

The factory mark tells, that these were made between 1915 and 1948.

Factory first.

Length 6.6 cm.

Perfect condition with no chips, cracks or repairs.


Add to basket

Stock: 1


Other products in this category

Blue Fluted (Blue Traditional)
Early coffee cup from before 1899

Blue Fluted (Blue Traditional) Early coffee ...
Price: 375 DKK per set

Blue Fluted (Blue Traditional)
Side plate 15.5 cm. #28A

Blue Fluted (Blue Traditional) Side plate ...
Price: 150 DKK per item

Blue Traditional
Salad plate 18.8 cm.

Blue Traditional Salad plate 18.8 cm.
Price: 300 DKK per item

Blue Traditional
Oval dinner plate with pierced border 28 cm.

Blue Traditional Oval dinner plate with ...
Price: 875 DKK per item

We accept the following:


  •  

    Følg os:
    Contact
  • Antik K

  • Knabrostræde 13, st.
  • DK - 1210 København K.
  • CVR: 26 30 47 76
  • Bedstefars Antik
    v/Klaus Adel Holst Madsen


  • Tel: +45 2972 2028

  • Email: post@antikk.dk